Switch công nghiệp quản lý 6 cổng Ethernet 3 cổng quang multimode dual fiber InHand Networks ISM2009D-6T-3M-24

Thương hiệu: InHand Networks | Tình trạng: Còn hàng
Liên hệ

Switch công nghiệp quản lý 6 cổng Ethernet 3 cổng quang multimode dual fiber InHand Networks ISM2009D-6T-3M-24

Gọi 0904251826 để được trợ giúp

Switch công nghiệp quản lý 6 cổng Ethernet 3 cổng quang multimode dual fiber InHand Networks ISM2009D-6T-3M-24

Switch công nghiệp quản lý loạt ISM

Xây dựng mạng công nghiệp tiên tiến và tin cậy.

Với các chức ngang mạng tiên tiến và khả năng xây dựng mạnh, switch công nghiệp có quản lý ISM có thể xây dựng hệ thống mạng tiên tiến và phức tạp có độ tin cậy cao.

Tổng Quát

 

Hệ thống truyền thông tiên tiến tin cậy cao

Loạt ISM hỗ trợ giao thức tiêu chuẩn mở ITU-TG.8032 với một khôi phục vòng đầu ngành công nghiệp< 5ms bảo vệ mạng lõi cùng với vòng dự phòng tự phục hồi.

● Hỗ trợ STP/RSTP, và giao thức độc quyền IRing.

● Đứng đầu ngành công nghiệp để hỗ trợ tối ưu RSTP(DRSTP) , cái mà giải quyết được thời gian hội tụ lâu dài của các vòng hội tụ phức tạp. 

● Hỗ trợ các cấu trúc liên kết vòng khác nhau bao gồm các vòng giao nhau, các vòng tiếp tuyến .......                

 

 

 

 

Switch công nghiệp độ bền cao

Switch công nghiệp ISM độ bền cao có thể xây dựng các hệ thống truyền thông mạnh mẽ và bền bỉ để hoạt động trong những điều kiện công nghiệp khắc nghiệt nhất.

● Đạt EMC cấp 4, không mất dữ liệu gói theo EMI mạnh

● Nhiệt độ hoạt động rộng: -40°C~+85°C

● Vỏ hợp kim nhôm chắc chắn IP40

● Nguồn cấp dự phòng, báo động lỗi nguồn 

● Chứng nhận UL, CE, FCC, RCM

 

Triển khai và quản lý hiệu quả

Hỗ trợ SNMP, RMON, cắm và chơi, Switch ISM cho phép triển khai và quản lý hiệu quả.

● SNMP cho phép quản lý mạng được tích hợp. 

● RMON hỗ trợ giám sát mạng toàn diện, chuẩn đoán và dự đoán lỗi. 

● Giám sát mạng Modbus TCP đặc biệt hướng tới hẹ thối sử dụng PLC 

● RSTP được bật mặt định, cắm và chạy trên vòng

Mạng an toàn

Switch quản lý ISM được thiết kế với nhiều đường dẫn bảo mật, gồm kiểm soát ACL và ràng buộc địa chỉ MAC, để xây dựng mạng bảo mật an toàn cao

● Kiểm soát ACL (danh sách kiểm soát truy nhập) chỉ định IP cho các thiết bị đăng nhập đc liệt kê.

● Gắn địa chỉ MAC, cô lập dữ liệu và ngăn chặn truy cập trái phép.

● Cô lập cổng, Hạn chế giao tiếp cổng mà không cần cấu hình VLAN.

● Kiểm soát bão truyền thông.

Specification

Item

ISM2009D

 

 

Interface

RJ45 port

10/100Base-T(X) auto-sensing RJ45 port

Fiber port

100Base-FX port (SC/ST/FC port)

Console port

RS232(RJ45 port)

LED indication

PWR1, PWR2, STAT, FAULT, FX

 

 

 

Mechanical structure

 

Housing

IP40 protection class, fully enclosed and seamless metal cabinet, PCB protection coating available

Dimensions (WxHxD)

62mm   x 162mm          x 127.5mm

Weight

0.88 kg

Heat dissipation mode

 

Fanless heat dissipation

Installation mode

DIN-Rail and wall mounting (kit optional)

 

 

 

 

Power source

 

Input voltage

24VDC(1248VDC), support redundant input (standard specification)

48VDC(36~72VDC), support redundant input (optional)

Interface terminal

5-pin pluggable screw connection terminal

Overload protection

Available

Reverse polarity protection

 

Available

Power consumption

<6w

 

Working environment

Working temperature

-40 ~ +85 °C

Storage temperature

-40 ~ +85 °C

Relative humidity

5%95% (no condensing)

 

 

Switching performance

Forwarding inherent time delay

 

<4us

Backplane bandwidth

1.8Gbps

MAC address table

8k

Data package buffer

1Mbit

 

 

Function features

 

 

Ethernet standard

IEEE 802.3 for 10Base-T

IEEE 802.3u for 100Base-T(X)and 100Base-FX

IEEE 802.3x, for flow control

IEEE 802.1D for Spanning Tree Protocol

Item

ISM2009D

 

 

IEEE 802.1D for MAC Bridges

IEEE 802.1D for GMRP

IEEE 802.1w for Rapid STP

IEEE 802.1Q for VLAN Tagging

IEEE 802.1p for Class of Service

IEEE 802.1X for access control base on port and MAC address

IEEE 802.3ad for Port Trunk with LACP

Industrial protocol conversion

Support Modbus/TCP, OPC

 

Multicast features

The maximum number of IGMP group is 256

Support GMRP

IGMP Snooping multicast filtering

Port mirroring

Support multiple port mirroring function

Broadcast storm limiting

Support

QoS priority queue

4

 

 

VLAN function

Port Based VLAN

The max number of VLAN is 255

VLAN ID range:1~4094

Support GVRP

 

 

 

 

High reliability

 

 

 

Ring protocol

Support base on international standard ITU-T G.8032v2 ring network protocol (recovery time <5 ms)

Support iRing protocol

Support STP,RSTP protocol

Support single ring, double ring, tangent ring, cross ring

LLDP

Support layer 2 link status information detection

Link aggregation

Support multiple link aggregation base on LACP function

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Device maintenance

 

Management way

Support command line interface(CLI),WEB configuration way

Support Telnet, SSH

Support RADIUS,TACACS+

Network manage protocol

Support SNMPv1/v2c/v3

Support RMON

 

 

Alarm output

Rated capacity:5A 250V AC, 5A 30V DC

Maximum permissible power:1250VA,150W

Maximum permissible voltage:380V AC,125V DC

Maximum permissible current:5A AC,5A DC

 

 

Email alarm output

Support email alarm output

Support email sever address, port, username and password configuration

Support multiple alarm email destination address

 

 

 

System status display

Support CPU load statistics

Support memory usage status display

Support host online time status display

Support firmware version information display

Support the model ,serial number, host name display

Item

ISM2009D

 

 

Backup/Restore

Support import/export backup configuration file and restore the factory settings.

 

System log

Support local log and remote log server function, convenient to troubleshoot

System upgrade

Support local/remote firmware upgrade function

MTBF

35 years

 

 

 

 

 

 

Industrial standard

 

 

 

 

Electromagnetic compatibility

IEC 61000-4-2(Electrostatic discharge)     level 4

IEC 61000-4-3(Radiated, radio-frequency, electromagnetic field)

level 4

IEC 61000-4-4(Electrical fast transient/burs)         level 4

IEC 61000-4-5(surge)      level 4

IEC 61000-4-6(Immunity to conducted disturbances, induced by radio-frequency fields) level 4

IEC 61000-4-8(Power frequency magnetic field) level 5

Impact

IEC60068-2-27

Free fall

IEC60068-2-32

Vibration

IEC60068-2-6

Certifications

CE, FCC, UL, RCM

Warranty

5 years

Thông tin đặt hàng

 

 

Product Model

Port

 

10/100Base-T X

100BaseFX optical port(SC/ST/FC)

Multimode dual fiber

Single mode dual fiber

Single mode single fiber

ISM2009D-9T-24

9

-

-

-

ISM2009D-6T-3M-24

6

3

-

-

ISM2009D-6T-3S-24

6

-

3

-

ISM2009D-6T-3B-24

6

-

-

3

ISM2009D-6T-2S20-M-2 4

 

6

 

1

 

2

 

-

ISM2009D-6T-2B20-M-2 4

 

6

 

1

 

-

 

2

Chú ý:

  • Multimode duplex fiber support 2km;Single mode dual fiber20/40/80/120KM;Single mode single fiber support0.5/20/40/60/80/120KM
  • The default configuration DC24V low-voltage power supply

Download

Sản phẩm đã được thêm vào giỏ hàng

Số lượng:

Tổng tiền:

Sản phẩm đã được thêm vào giỏ hàng

Phí vận chuyển: Tính khi thanh toán

Tổng tiền thanh toán: