Switch công nghiệp quản lý 4 cổng PoE Ethernet + 1 cổng Gigabit Combo SFP 3Onedata IPS715-1GC-4POE

Thương hiệu: 3Onedata | Tình trạng: Còn hàng
Liên hệ

Switch công nghiệp quản lý 4 cổng PoE Ethernet + 1 cổng Gigabit Combo SFP 3Onedata IPS715-1GC-4POE

Gọi 0904251826 để được trợ giúp

Switch công nghiệp quản lý 4 cổng PoE Ethernet + 1 cổng Gigabit Combo SFP 3Onedata IPS715-1GC-4POE

IPS715-1GC-4POE is an industrial grade, managed and redundancy Ethernet switch. The switch provides 4 ports 10/100M Ethernet and 1 ports combo Gigabit SFP slots or 10/100/1000Base-T(X) ports, which 4 ports Ethernet supports POE function (IEEE802.3af/at). It provided some kinds of advanced network managed function, like as: SW-Ring redundancy ring network, VLAN, Trunking, Quality of Service, Speed control, port mirroring and fault alarm. SW-Ring can bring your Ethernet to intelligent redundancy. The -40~75℃ working temperature, can meet all kinds of Industrial environment requirement and provide the solution of the economy.

Features

1.Support IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE 802.3x,IEEE802.3z/ab, IEEE802.1Q, IEEE802.1p, IEEE802.1D, IEEE802.1W

2.Compatible with both IEEE802.3at(30W) and IEEE802.3af(15.4W)

3.Supports 1 Gigabit combo ports and 4 Fast Ethernet copper ports

4.SW-Ring ring network patent technology (Fault recovery time<20ms)

5.Support RSTP, way exchange time<50ms

6.Support static multicast, IGMP Snooping and GMRP

7.Support Port based VLAN and IEEE802.1Q VLAN 

8.Support QOS absolutely and opposite priority

9.Support WEB, SNMP and Telnet configuration

10.Support port status display, data update.

11.Industrial grade design, -40-75℃work temperature

12.IP40 protection grade, DIN rail mounted

Specification

Technology

Standard: Support IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3x, IEEE802.3z/ab, IEEE802.1Q, IEEE802.1p, IEEE802.1D, IEEE802.1W 

Flow control: IEEE802.3x flow control, back press flow control

POE Standard: IEEE802.3af/at

Exchange attribute

100M forward speed: 148810pps

1000M forward speed: 1488100pps

100M maximum filter speed: 148810pps

1000M maximum filter speed: 1488100pps

Transmit mode: store and forward

System exchange bandwidth: 7.6G

MAC address table: 8K

Memory: 1M

Interface

Fast Ethernet Port: 10Base-T/100Base-TX auto speed control, Half/full duplex and MDI/MDI-X auto detect

PoE Pin-out: 1/2(+), 3/6(-)

Gigabit Combo port: 1000Base-X SFP slot or 10/100/1000Base-T(X)

Console port: debug serial port carry out CLI command

Alarm port: 2 bit 7.62mm terminal block

1 channel relay alarm output

Transfer distance

Twisted cable: 100M (standard CAT5/CAT5e cable)

Multi-mode: 1310nm, 2Km

Single-mode: 1310nm, 20/40/60Km

           1550nm, 80/100/120Km

LED indicator

Run indicator: Run

Interface indicator: Link (1~4/G1)

POE indicator: 1~4

Power supply indicator: P1, P2

Alarm indicator: Alarm

Power supply

Input Voltage: 44~57VDC 

Type of input: 4 bits 7.62mm terminal block

No-load consumption: 7W@48VDC

Full-load consumption: 60W@48VDC

Single PoE port maximum consumption: 30W@48VDC

Working environment

Working temperature: -40~75℃

Storage temperature: -40~85℃

Relative Humidity: 5%~95 %( no condensation)

Mechanical Structure

Shell: IP40 protect grade, metal shell

Installation: DIN rail mount

Size (W×H×D): 70mm×160mm×130mm

Weight: 1.0kg

Industry Standard

EMI: FCC Part 15, CISPR (EN55022) class A 

EMS: EN61000-4-2 (ESD)

EN61000-4-4 (EFT)

EN61000-4-5 (Surge)

Shock: IEC 60068-2-27

Free fall: IEC 60068-2-32

Vibration: IEC 60068-2-6 

Warranty: 5 years

Packing List

1. Industrial PoE Switch (plus terminal block) ×1

2. User manual ⅹ 1

3. Documentation and software CDⅹ 1

4. Certificate of quality ⅹ 1

5. Warranty card ⅹ 1

6. DIN-Rail mounting kit ⅹ 1

Dimension

Download

IPS715-1GC-4POE Datasheet

Sản phẩm đã được thêm vào giỏ hàng

Số lượng:

Tổng tiền:

Sản phẩm đã được thêm vào giỏ hàng

Phí vận chuyển: Tính khi thanh toán

Tổng tiền thanh toán: