Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện công nghiệp 2 cổng Ethernet + 1 cổng quang Single-mode cáp đơn 3Onedata IMC102B-F(SS)

Thương hiệu: 3Onedata | Tình trạng: Còn hàng
Liên hệ

IMC102B-F(M): 2-port 10/100Base-T(X) + 1-port 100Base-FX Multi-mode SC/ST/FC, 12~48VDC

IMC102B-F(S): 2-port 10/100Base-T(X) + 1-port 100Base-FX Single-mode SC/ST/FC, 12~48VDC

IMC102B-F(SS): 2-port 10/100Base-T(X) + 1-port 100Base-FX Single-mode, single fiber SC/ST/FC, 12~48VDC

Gọi 0904251826 để được trợ giúp

Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện công nghiệp 2 cổng Ethernet + 1 cổng quang Single-mode cáp đơn 3Onedata IMC102B-F(SS)

IMC102B is a speediness 10/100Base-TX Industrial Ethernet Media Converter, easy to connect server, repeater, switch, device to device, Can satisfy customers require for long distance, high speed, wide broadcast. Beside this, IMC102B supports electric working mode/rate setting.
IMC102B series support 2 TP ports and 1 fiber ports. TP(RJ45) support 10/100Base-T(X), Full/Half duplex mode, and auto MDI/MDI-X connection; 100BaseFX supports single-/multi-mode, SC/ST connector, optional.
IMC102 adopts industry standard design, IP30 protection, rugged high-strength metal case, power supply input(12V~48VDC), -40 to 75°C working temperature.

Features

1. IEEE802.3/802.3u/802.3x,store and forward  
2. Plug-and-play, easy to installation
3. 10/100M, F/H duplex, MDI/MDI-X auto negotiation
4. -40 to 75°C operating temperature range
5. Designed for industrial applications. IP30 protection, rugged high-strength metal case

Specification

Technology
Standards: IEEE802.1 10Base-T, IEEE802.3u 100Base-TX, IEEE802.3 100Base-FX
RJ45 port rate: 10/100BaseT(X) auto connection, F/H duplex or force work mode and MDI/MDI-X connection
Fiber Ports: 100BaseFX ports (SC/ST optional)
Single-mode: 20, 40,60, 80, 120Km,optional
Multi-mode:   2Km
Wavelength: 850nm, 1310nm, 1550nm
Typical 100Base-FX: 
Multi-mode: 155Mbps, 1310nm, 2Km, 
average output≥-18dBm, sensitivity≤-35dBm
Single-mode: 155Mbps, 1310nm, 20Km, 
average output≥-12dBm, sensitivity≤-36dBm
Power
Input Voltage: 24VDC (12VDC~48VDC)
Opposite connection protection
Connector: 3 bit 7.62mm terminal block
No load consumption: 1.2W@24VDC
Full load consumption: 1.536W@24VDC
Indicator
Port indicator: 1~3 (LINK/ACT)
Power indicator: PWR
Mechanical
Dimensions: 110mm×35mm×95mm (H×W×D)
Casing: IP30 protection, Metal case
Weight: 346g
Environmental
Operating Temperature: -40 to 75°C
Storage Temperature: -45 to 85 °C
Ambient Relative Humidity: 10% to 95% (non-condensing)
Approvals
EMI: FCC Part 15, CISPR (EN55022) class A 
EMS: EN61000-4-2(ESD), level 4
EN61000-4-3(RS), level 4
EN61000-4-4(EFT), level 4
EN61000-4-5 (Surge), level 4
EN61000-4-6 (CS), level 4
EN61000-4-8, level 4
EN61000-4-11, level 4 
Shock: IEC 60068-2-27 PASS
Free Fall: IEC 60068-2-32 PASS
Vibration: IEC 60068-2-6 PASS
Warranty: 5 years

Dimension

Download

IMC102B Datasheet

IMC102B UserManual

Ordering Information

IMC102B-F(M):  
2-port 10/100Base-T(X) + 1-port 100Base-FX Multi-mode SC/ST/FC, 12~48VDC
IMC102B-F(S):  
2-port 10/100Base-T(X) + 1-port 100Base-FX Single-mode SC/ST/FC, 12~48VDC
IMC102B-F(SS):
2-port 10/100Base-T(X) + 1-port 100Base-FX Single-mode, single fiber SC/ST/FC, 12~48VDC

Sản phẩm đã được thêm vào giỏ hàng

Số lượng:

Tổng tiền:

Sản phẩm đã được thêm vào giỏ hàng

Phí vận chuyển: Tính khi thanh toán

Tổng tiền thanh toán: