Switch công nghiệp quản lý 6 cổng Ethernet + 2 cổng quang Multi-mode + 2 cổng Gigabit SFP 3Onedata IES7110-2GS-2F(M)

Thương hiệu: 3Onedata | Tình trạng: Còn hàng
Liên hệ

IES7110-2GS-2F(M): 6-port 10/100Base-T(X) + 2-port 100Base-FX Multi-mode SC/ST/FC + 2-port 1000Base-FX(SFP socket), 12~48VDC

IES7110-2GS-2F(S): 6-port 10/100Base-T(X) + 2-port 100Base-FX Single-mode SC/ST/FC + 2-port 1000Base-FX(SFP socket), 12~48VDC

IES7110-2GS-2F(SS): 6-port 10/100Base-T(X) + 2-port 100Base-FX Single-mode, single fiber SC/ST/FC+ 2-port 1000Base-FX(SFP socket), 12~48VDC

Gọi 0904251826 để được trợ giúp

Switch công nghiệp quản lý 6 cổng Ethernet + 2 cổng quang Multi-mode + 2 cổng Gigabit SFP 3Onedata IES7110-2GS-2F(M)

IES7110-2GS-2F is a industrial grade, managed and redundancy Ethernet switch. It provided some kinds of advancednetwork managed function, like as: SW-Ring redundancy ringnetwork, VLAN, Trunking, Quality of Service, Speed control,port mirroring, fault alarm and firmware upgrade online.
SW-Ring can bring your Ethernet to intelligent redundancy. Standard Industry design, can satisfied every requirement of theindustry scene. All components used industry grade, it takes products high reliability. It provided wide voltage power supplyinput.
SW-RingTM is designed as a rapid redundancy network arithmetics . It provided recover technology for fault of rapid redundant network, the recovery time<20ms.

Features

1.Support IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE802.1Q, IEEE802.1p, IEEE802.1D, IEEE802.1W
2.SW-Ring ring network patent technology (Fault recovery time<20ms)
3.Support RSTP, way exchange time<50ms  Support WEB configuration
4.Support MAC address learning, aging automatic
5.Support port status display, data update.
6.Support static and dynamic IGMP
7.Support flow statistics
8.Support bi-directional port mirroring
9.Support rate control, Broadcast storm control
10.Supportconfiguration file up and download
11.Support 1 channel relay alarm output
12.Industrial grade 4 design, -40-75℃ working temperature
13.No fan design
14.IP40 protection grade

Specification

Technology
Standard: IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE802.1Q, IEEE802.1p, IEEE802.1D, IEEE802.1W
Protocol: ARP, ICMP, TCP, DHCP, DNS, HTTP, Telnet, SW-Ring, RSTP, SNMP
Flow control: IEEE802.3x flow control, Back-pressure based flow control
Function
Switch function: SW-Ring, QOS, 802.1QVLAN, RSTP, SNMP, Port trunking, static multicast filter, port mirroring, bandwidth management, broadcast storm control, port flow statistics, upgrade online, up and download configuration file, user name access system
SW-Ring: Support Single, Couple, Chain, Dual homing
Exchange attribute
100M forward speed: 148810pps
1000M forward filter speed: 1488100pps
Transmit mode: store and forward
System exchange bandwidth: 5.6G
MAC address table: 8K
Memory: 1M
Interface
Electric port: RJ45 connector, 10Base-T/100Base-TX auto speed control, Half/full duplex and MDI/MDI-X auto detect;
100M fiber port: 100Base-FX, SC/ST/FC connector, support single mode (20/40/60/80Km optional), multi mode (2Km), wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm
1000M fiber port: 1000Base-FX (SFP port, LC connector)
Console port: debug serial port carry out CLI command
Alarm port: 2 bit 7.62mm terminal block
                 1 channel relay alarm output
                 Load ability:1A@24VDC
Transfer distance
Twisted cable: 100M (standard CAT5/CAT5e cable)
Multi-mode:     1310nm, 2/5Km
Single-mode:   1310nm, 20/40/60Km
                      1550nm, 80/100/120Km
LED indicator
Run indicator: Run
Interface indicator: Link (1~8/G1~G2)
Power supply indicator: PWR1, PWR2
Alarm indicator: Alarm
Power supply
Input Voltage: 12~48VDC 
Type of input: 4 bits terminal block
Overload current protect: 4.0A(DC) or 5.0A(AC)
Support dual power supply redundancy
Support reverse polarity protection
Consumption
No-load consumption: 5.1W@24VDC
Full-load consumption: 8.0W@24VDC
Working environment
Working temperature: -40~75℃
Storage temperature: -40~85℃
Relative Humidity: 5%~95 %( no condensation)
Mechanical Structure
Shell: IP40 protection grade, metal shell
Installation: DIN-Rail or wall mounting optional
Size (W×H×D): 138mm×53mm×110mm
Industry Standard
EMI: FCC Part 15, CISPR (EN55022) class A 
EMS: EN61000-4-2 (ESD), Leve 4
EN61000-4-3 (RS), Level 3
EN61000-4-4 (EFT), Level 4
EN61000-4-5 (Surge), Level 4
EN61000-4-6 (CS), Level 3
EN61000-4-8, Level 5
Shock: IEC 60068-2-27
Free fall: IEC 60068-2-32
Vibration: IEC 60068-2-6 
Certification
CE, FCC, RoHS, UL508 (Pending)
Warranty: 5 years
Packing list
1. 3onedata Industrial Ethernet Switch IES7110-2GS-2F(plus terminal block) × 1
2. User manual × 1
3. Attached CD × 1
4. Certificate of quality × 1
5. Warranty card × 1
6. DB9 to Rj45 console port cable × 1
7. DIN-Rail setting fittings(wall mounting optional)

Dimension

Download

IES7110-2GS-2F Datasheet

IES7110-2GS-2F UserManual

IES7110-2GS-2F Software Manual

Ordering Information

IES7110-2GS-2F(M):  
6-port 10/100Base-T(X) + 2-port 100Base-FX Multi-mode SC/ST/FC + 2-port 1000Base-FX(SFP socket), 12~48VDC
IES7110-2GS-2F(S):  
6-port 10/100Base-T(X) + 2-port 100Base-FX Single-mode SC/ST/FC + 2-port 1000Base-FX(SFP socket), 12~48VDC
IES7110-2GS-2F(SS):
6-port 10/100Base-T(X) + 2-port 100Base-FX Single-mode, single fiber SC/ST/FC+ 2-port 1000Base-FX(SFP socket), 12~48VDC

Applications

Sản phẩm đã được thêm vào giỏ hàng

Số lượng:

Tổng tiền:

Sản phẩm đã được thêm vào giỏ hàng

Phí vận chuyển: Tính khi thanh toán

Tổng tiền thanh toán: