Switch Công Nghiệp 10 cổng Ethernet + 6 cổng quang Single-mode 3OneData IES3016-6F(S)

Thương hiệu: 3Onedata | Tình trạng: Còn hàng
Liên hệ

IES3016-6F(M): 10-port 10/100Base-T(X) + 6-port 100Base-FX Multi-mode SC/ST/FC , 12-48VDC

IES3016-6F(S): 10-port 10/100Base-T(X) + 6-port 100Base-FX Single-mode SC/ST/FC , 12-48VDC

IES3016-6F(SS): 10-port 10/100Base-T(X) + 6-port 100Base-FX Single-mode, single fiber SC/ST/FC , 12-48VDC

Gọi 0904251826 để được trợ giúp

Switch Công Nghiệp 10 cổng Ethernet + 6 cổng quang Single-mode 3OneData IES3016-6F(S)

IES3016-6F is unmanaged Industrial Ethernet switch with high performance, high cost-effective, it provided 10 port 10Base-T/100Base-TX Ethernet and 6 port 100Base-FX (FC/SC/ST). Product accorded to CE, FCC standard and Industry grade 4 design requirement, support 2 redundant power input and 1 channel relay alarm output, and -40~75℃ working temperature, can meet all kinds of Industrial environment requirement. It can use in power, water conservancy, transportation area etc.

Features

1.Support IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE 802.3x
2.Store and Forward switching process type
3.Support MAC address auto-learning, auto-aging
4.Support 8K MAC address
5.Support 12.8Gbps backboard bandwidth
6.Support redundancy power supply(12~48VDC)
7.Support 1 channel relay alarm output
8.Operating temperature range from -40 to 75°C
9.Designed without fan
10.DIN rail mounted
11.Metal shell, IP40 protection grade

Specification

Technology
Standard: IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3x
Flow control: IEEE802.3x flow control, Back-pressure based flow control
Exchange attribute
100M forward speed: 148810pps
100M maximum filter speed: 148810pps
Transmit mode: store and forward
System exchange bandwidth: 12.8G
MAC address table: 8K
Memory: 4M
Interface
Electric port: RJ45 connector, 10Base-T/100Base-TX auto speed control, Half/full duplex and MDI/MDI-X auto detect;
100M fiber port: 100Base-FX, SC/ST/FC connector, support single mode (20/40/60/80Km optional), multi mode (2Km), wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm
Console port: Reserve
Alarm port: 2 bit terminal block
1 channel relay alarm output
Transfer distance
Twisted cable: 100M (standard CAT5/CAT5e cable)
Multi-mode:     1310nm, 2/5Km
Single-mode:   1310nm, 20/40/60Km
                      1550nm, 80/100/120Km
LED indicator
Run indicator: Run
Interface indicator: Link (1~16)
Power supply indicator: P1, P2
Alarm indicator: Alarm
Power supply
Input Voltage: 24VDC (12~48VDC)
Type of input: 4 bits 7.62mm terminal block
Support DC dual power supply redundancy
Overload current protect: 1.2A 
Consumption
No-load consumption: 8.78W@24VDC
Full-load consumption: 10.49W@24VDC
Working environment
Working temperature: -40~75℃
Storage temperature: -40~85℃
Relative Humidity: 5%~95 %( no condensation)
Mechanical Structure
Shell: IP40 protection grade, metal shell
Installation: DIN rail mounted
Size (W×H×D): 70mm×160mm×130mm
Industry Standard
EMI: FCC Part 15, CISPR (EN55022) class A 
EMS: EN61000-4-2 (ESD), Leve 4
EN61000-4-3 (RS), Level 3
EN61000-4-4 (EFT), Level 4
EN61000-4-5 (Surge), Level 4
EN61000-4-6 (CS), Level 3
EN61000-4-8, Level 5
Shock: IEC 60068-2-27
Free fall: IEC 60068-2-32
Vibration: IEC 60068-2-6 
Certification
CE, FCC, RoHS, UL508 (Pending)
Warranty: 5 years
Packing list
1. 3onedata Industrial Ethernet Switch IES3016-6F(plus terminal block) × 1
2. User manual × 1
3. Certificate of quality × 1
4. Warranty card × 1

Dimension

Download

IES3016-6F Datasheet

IES3016-6F UserManual

Ordering Information

IES3016-6F(M):  
10-port 10/100Base-T(X) + 6-port 100Base-FX Multi-mode SC/ST/FC , 12-48VDC
IES3016-6F(S):  
10-port 10/100Base-T(X) + 6-port 100Base-FX Single-mode SC/ST/FC , 12-48VDC
IES3016-6F(SS):
10-port 10/100Base-T(X) + 6-port 100Base-FX Single-mode, single fiber SC/ST/FC , 12-48VDC

Sản phẩm đã được thêm vào giỏ hàng

Số lượng:

Tổng tiền:

Sản phẩm đã được thêm vào giỏ hàng

Phí vận chuyển: Tính khi thanh toán

Tổng tiền thanh toán: