Switch Công Nghiệp 4 Cổng Gigabit Ethernet Gigabit + 2 Cổng Gigabit SFP 3Onedata IES206G-2GS

Thương hiệu: 3Onedata | Tình trạng: Còn hàng
Liên hệ

IES206G-2GS: 4-port 10/100/1000Base-T(X) + 2-port 1000Base-FX(SFP socket), DIN-Rail mounted, 12~48VDC

Gọi 0904251826 để được trợ giúp

Switch Công Nghiệp 4 Cổng Gigabit Ethernet Gigabit + 2 Cổng Gigabit SFP 3Onedata IES206G-2GS

IES206G-2GS is a kind of industrial, unmanaged, gigabit Ethernet switch. It supports 4 port 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-TX Ethernet port and 2 port 1000Base-X SFP fiber port, no fan, low consumption design, working function more steadily. It accorded with FCC, CE standard, industrial design requirement, it can work steadily in -40℃~75℃ working temperature, it can provide reliable and quickly solution for your Ethernet device.

Features

1.Support IEEE802.3/IEEE802.3u/IEEE802.3x/IEEE802.3z store and forward
2.Support 4 port 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-TX and 2 port1000Base-X SFP gigabit port
3.Ethernet port support full/half duplex mode, MDI/MDI-X
4.Support 12~48VDC power input, built-in over-current protection, reverse connection protection
5.Working temperature:-40℃~75℃
6.No fan, low consumption, Industrial design standard
7.IP40 protection grade, high strength iron shell, DIN-rail mount

Specification

Technology
Standard: IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3z, IEEE802.3x
Flow control: IEEE802.3x flow control, Back-pressure based flow control
Exchange attribute
100M forward speed: 148810pps
1000M forward filter speed: 1488100pps
Transmit mode: store and forward
System exchange bandwidth: 12G
MAC address table: 1K
Memory: 1M
Interface
Electric port: RJ45 connector, 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-TX auto speed control, Half/full duplex and MDI/MDI-X auto detect;
1000M fiber port: 1000Base-FX (SFP port, LC connector)
Transfer distance
Twisted cable: 100m (standard CAT5/CAT5e cable)
LED indicator
Ethernet port: 1, 2, 3, 4
Fiber port: G1, G2
Power: PWR1/PWR2
Power supply
Input Voltage: 24VDC(12~48VDC)
Type of input: 4 bits 7.62mm terminal block
Support dual power supply redundancy
Support over-current protection
Support reverse connection protection
Consumption
No-load power consumption:1.440W@24VDC
Full-load power consumption: 4.344W@24VDC
Working environment
Working temperature: -40~75℃
Storage temperature: -40~85℃
Relative Humidity: 5%~95 %( no condensation)
Mechanical Structure
Shell: IP40 protection grade, metal shell
Installation: DIN-Rail mounted
Weight: 690.8g
Dimension(W×H×D):138mm×53mm×110mm
Industry Standard
EMI: FCC Part 15, CISPR (EN55022) class A 
EMS: EN61000-4-2 (ESD), Leve 4
EN61000-4-3 (RS), Level 3
EN61000-4-4 (EFT), Level 4
EN61000-4-5 (Surge), Level 4
EN61000-4-6 (CS), Level 3
EN61000-4-8, Level 5
Shock: IEC 60068-2-27
Free fall: IEC 60068-2-32
Vibration: IEC 60068-2-6 
Certification
CE, FCC, RoHS, UL508 (Pending)
Warranty: 5 years
Packing list
1. 3onedata Industrial Ethernet Switch IES206G-2GS(plus terminal block) × 1
2. User manual × 1
3. Certificate of quality × 1
4. Warranty card × 1

Dimension

Download

IES206G-2GS Datasheet

IES206G-2GS UserManual

Ordering Information

IES206G-2GS:  
4-port 10/100/1000Base-T(X) + 2-port 1000Base-FX(SFP socket), DIN-Rail mounted, 12~48VDC

Applications

Sản phẩm đã được thêm vào giỏ hàng

Số lượng:

Tổng tiền:

Sản phẩm đã được thêm vào giỏ hàng

Phí vận chuyển: Tính khi thanh toán

Tổng tiền thanh toán: