Switch công nghiệp 8 cổng Gigabit Ethernet + 2 cổng Gigabit quang Single-mode cáp đơn 3Onedata ES2010G-2GF(SS)

Thương hiệu: 3Onedata | Tình trạng: Còn hàng
Liên hệ

ES2010G-2GF(M): 8 port 10/100/1000Baes-T(X) + 2 port 1000Base-FX Multi-mode SC/ST, 12-48VDC

ES2010G-2GF(S): 8 port 10/100/1000Baes-T(X) + 2 port 1000Base-FX Single-mode SC/ST, 12-48VDC

ES2010G-2GF(SS): 8 port 10/100/1000Baes-T(X) + 2 port 1000Base-FX single-mode, single fiber SC/ST, 12-48VDC

Gọi 0904251826 để được trợ giúp

Switch công nghiệp 8 cổng Gigabit Ethernet + 2 cổng Gigabit quang Single-mode cáp đơn 3Onedata ES2010G-2GF(SS)

The ES2010G-2GF is a kind of full gigabit unmanaged Ethernet switch, it support 8 port 10/100/1000 Base-T(X) RJ45 Ethernet and 2 port 1000 Base-FX optical fiber interface, DC power supply (12-48VDC). It adopted no fan, low power consumption design, IP40, corrugate high strength iron shell, the performance is more steadily. The product accorded with CE, FCC standard and Industrial 4 grades, DIN rail installation and wide operating temperature (0~55℃), it can satisfied some kinds of industrial environment, it can provide reliable and quickly solution for your Ethernet device.

Features

1.Support IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE802.3z, IEEE802.3ab

2.Support 8 port 10/100/1000Base-TX and 2 port 1000Base-FX

3.Ethernet port support 10/100/1000M self-adaption

4.Support flow control, fiber port trunking and port isolation function

5.Support redundant power input (DC12~48V), reverse connection protection

6.Industrial grade design, 0-55℃ working temperature

7.IP40 protection grade, DIN-Rail mounting

8.No fan design

Specification

Technology

Standard: Support IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3x, IEEE802.3ab, IEEE802.3z 

Flow control: IEEE802.3x flow control, back press flow control

Exchange attribute

Transmit mode: store and forward

System exchange bandwidth: 20G

MAC address table: 8K

Memory: 1M

Interface

Electric port: 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-TX auto speed control, Half/full duplex and MDI/MDI-X auto detect

1000M optic fiber port: 1000Base-FX, SC/ST connector, support single mode (20/40/60/80Km optional), multi mode (2Km), wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm

Transfer distance

Twisted cable: 100M (standard CAT5/CAT5e cable)

Multi-mode: 1310nm, 2Km

Single-mode: 1310nm, 20/40Km

1550nm, 60/80/100/120Km

LED indicator

Interface indicator: Link (G1~G10)

Power supply indicator: P1, P2

Power supply

Input Voltage: 12~48VDC 

Type of input: 4 bit 7.62mm pitch terminal block

Support reverse connection protection

Consumption

No-load consumption: 3.9W@24VDC

Full-load consumption: 8.6W@24VDC

Working environment

Working temperature: 0~55℃

Storage temperature: -10~65℃

Relative Humidity: 5%~95 %( no condensation)

Mechanical Structure

Shell: IP40 protect grade, metal shell

Installation: DIN-Rail mounting

Size (W×H×D): 50mm×115mm×80mm

Industry Standard

EMI: FCC Part 15, CISPR (EN55022) class A 

EMS: EN61000-4-2 (ESD), Level 1

EN61000-4-5 (Surge), Level 1

Shock: IEC 60068-2-27

Free fall: IEC 60068-2-32

Vibration: IEC 60068-2-6 

Certification

CE, FCC, RoHS, UL508 (Pending)

Warranty: 5 years

Packing List

1. Industrial Ethernet switch ES2010G-2GF (plus terminal block) ×1

2. User manual ⅹ 1

3. Certificate of quality ⅹ 1

4. Warranty card ⅹ 1

Dimension

Download

ES2010G-2GF Datasheet

Ordering Information

ES2010G-2GF(M):
8 port 10/100/1000Baes-T(X) + 2 port 1000Base-FX Multi-mode SC/ST, 12-48VDC
ES2010G-2GF(S):
8 port 10/100/1000Baes-T(X) + 2 port 1000Base-FX Single-mode SC/ST, 12-48VDC
ES2010G-2GF(SS):
8 port 10/100/1000Baes-T(X) + 2 port 1000Base-FX single-mode, single fiber SC/ST, 12-48VDC

Sản phẩm đã được thêm vào giỏ hàng

Số lượng:

Tổng tiền:

Sản phẩm đã được thêm vào giỏ hàng

Phí vận chuyển: Tính khi thanh toán

Tổng tiền thanh toán: