Switch công nghiệp 24 cổng Ethernet + 2 cổng quang Multi-Mode 3Onedata ES1026-2F(M)

Thương hiệu: 3Onedata | Tình trạng: Còn hàng
Liên hệ

ES1026-2F(M): 24-port 10/100Base-T(X) + 2-port 100Base-FX Multi-mode SC/ST/FC , 100~240VAC/DC

ES1026-2F(S): 24-port 10/100Base-T(X) + 2-port 100Base-FX Single-mode SC/ST/FC , 100~240VAC/DC

ES1026-2F(SS): 24-port 10/100Base-T(X) + 2-port 100Base-FX Single-mode, single fiber SC/ST/FC , 100~240VAC/DC

Gọi 0904251826 để được trợ giúp

Switch công nghiệp 24 cổng Ethernet + 2 cổng quang Multi-Mode 3Onedata ES1026-2F(M)

ES1026-2F(100/240VAC) support 24 port 10Base-T/100BaseTX + 2port 100Base-FX; no fan, low consumption, industry 4 grade design, can adapt rugged industry environment; -0~70℃ working temperature can satisfy some requirements of industry filed, can provide economical solution for your Ethernet connection.

Features

1. Support IEEE802.3/802.3u/802.3x 

2. Support auto-consult function

3. Support MDI/MDI-X self-adaption

4. Support 8K MAC address table

5.0-70℃ working temperature

6. No fan, low consumption

7. IP40 protection class

8.1U 19 inch rack mount

Specification

Technology:

Standard: IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3x

Flow control: IEEE802.3x, back pressure

Interface

Electric port: 10Base-T/100Base-TX auto speed control, Half/full duplex and MDI/MDI-X auto detection

100M fiber port: 100Base-FX, SC/ST/FC optional

Transfer distance:

Twisted cable: 100M( standard CAT5/CAT5e cable)

Multi mode fiber:1310nm, 2Km

Single mode fiber: 1310nm, 20/40/60Km

                 1550nm, 80/100/120Km

LED indicator:

Power (PWR) indicator, RUN indicator, port status indicator

Exchange attribute:

100M forward speed: 148810pps

100M maximum filter speed:148810pps

Transmit mode: store and forward

MAC address table: 8K

System exchange bandwidth: 12.8G

Memory:4Mbits

Power supply

Input voltage: 100-240VAC/DC

Input mode: 4 bits terminal block

Consumption

No-load consumption: 4.2W

Full-load consumption: 6.7W

Working environment:

Working temperature: 0~70℃

Storage temperature:-40~75℃

Relative Humidity: 5%~95% (no condensation)

Mechanical Structure:

Shell: IP40 protect grade, metal shell

Installation: 1U 19 inch rack mount

Size (W×H×D): 441.6mm×208.9mm×44.6mm  

Certifications

FCC, CE, UL508 (pending) 

EMI: FCC Part 15, CISPR (EN55022) class A 

EMS:  EN61000-4-2 (ESD), Level 4

EN61000-4-4 (EFT) , Level 4

EN61000-4-5 (Surge) , Level 4

Shock: IEC 60068-2-27

Free fall: IEC 60068-2-32

Shake: IEC 60068-2-6  

Warranty 

Warranty time: 3 years

Dimension

Download

ES1026-2F Datasheet

Ordering Information

ES1026-2F(M):  
24-port 10/100Base-T(X) + 2-port 100Base-FX Multi-mode SC/ST/FC , 100~240VAC/DC
ES1026-2F(S):  
24-port 10/100Base-T(X) + 2-port 100Base-FX Single-mode SC/ST/FC , 100~240VAC/DC
ES1026-2F(SS):
24-port 10/100Base-T(X) + 2-port 100Base-FX Single-mode, single fiber SC/ST/FC , 100~240VAC/DC

Sản phẩm đã được thêm vào giỏ hàng

Số lượng:

Tổng tiền:

Sản phẩm đã được thêm vào giỏ hàng

Phí vận chuyển: Tính khi thanh toán

Tổng tiền thanh toán: